Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Midtjylland | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Viborg FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Eldense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1899 Hoffenheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Saguntino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CF Peralada | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nantes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hillerød GI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nykøbing FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olímpic Xàtiva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ontinyent CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pobla de Mafumet CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Darmstadt 98 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VfL Bochum | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |